4X4

Items: 1 - 3 of 3
Sort by:

Kramer VS-44HDxl

4x4 3G HD-SDI Matrix Switcher

SKU: 21-70686010
  • Max Switching Configuration: 4x4
  • Inputs: SDI, HD-SDI, 3G HD-SDI, and dual link HD-SDI
  • Outputs: 4 equalized and reclocked SMPTE 259M, 292M outputs on BNC connectors, 1 looped genlock 75 Ohms/Hi Z on a BNC connector

Kramer VS-44FO

4x4 3G HD-SDI Matrix Switcher, 40KM, Req. 1-4 SFP I/O Modules

SKU: 29-80040110
  • Inputs: 4 LC connectors for single mode fiber cable
  • Outputs: 4 LC connectors for single mode fiber cable
  • Data Rate: 3Gbps per channel
  • Controls: Front Panel, RS-232, RS-485, Ethernet, IR remote
  • Looping Genlock Input

Kramer VS-8FDXL

8-Bidirectional Ports 3G SDI Matrix Switcher

SKU: 20-80391030
  • Ports: 8x 3G HD-SDI, HD-SDI, SDI video (default:1-4 in, 5-8 out), Genlock composite input w/loop
  • Connectors: BNC
  • SMPTE Standards: 3G HD-SDI - SMPTE 424M, HD-SDI - SMPTE 292M, SDI - SMPTE 259M/344M
Items: 1 - 3 of 3
Sort by:
Shopping
Table Boxes
Floor Boxes
All Products
Support
Contact Us
Customer Service
Become a Reseller
888-999-3759 - ConferenceRoomAV.com 2017 ©