1,000+ 5 star ratings on Shopper Approved
 Home > Just Added -> Accessories & AV Tools
Narrow Results
Customer Service

Accessories & AV Tools

Items: 1 - 3 of 3
Sort by:

Kramer AV PT-12

4K60 4:2:0 HDMI Controller

SKU: 60-803370190
  • Auto CEC TV/display control
  • EDID processing or pass-through
  • Up to 4K@60Hz (4:2:0) resolution

Kramer AV PS-2006-O

20VDC/6A Desktop Power Supply

SKU: 60-001190
  • Up to 6.3A current consumption
  • Powers any 20V DC compatible device

Kramer AV OSP-SM10S

tical SFP+ Transceiver over 10G 1270/1330nm SM Simplex Fiber

SKU: 50-000299
  • Certified SFP+ optical modules
  • Single-strand LC-connected single-mode fiber
  • Ultra-reach - Up to 20km (12.4 miles)
Items: 1 - 3 of 3
Sort by:
Customer Reviews
Conference Room AV
1775 W. State St. #189
Boise, ID 83702
Toll Free: (888) 999-3759
Fax: (888) 955-1788
Shopping
Table Boxes
Floor Boxes
HDMI Adapters
Pop Up Outlets
All Products
About Us
Audio Video Distribution
Customer Reviews
Installation Request
Contact Us
888-999-3759 - ConferenceRoomAV.com 2022 ©