PureLink Range Extenders

-> Price: $500 - $750 (X)
Items: 1 - 8 of 8
Sort by:

PureLink HCE III TX/RX

4K60 HDMI 2.0 over HDBaseT Tx/Rx Kit - HDR, HDCP 2.2, 130'
  • *This Kit comes with both a Transmitter and Receiver Unit*' HDMI 2.0 and HDCP 2.2 Compliant
  • Resolutions: Up to Ultra HD 4K60 4:4:4 Bandwidth: 18 Gbps
  • Supports HDR 10-bit (High Dynamic Range) Formats
  • Range Extension Resolutions: Extends HDMI up to 130' at Ultra HD/4K and up to 230' at 1080p
Free Shipping!
Price: $599.99

PureLink VIP-300H-U-Tx

UltraHD 4K HDMI & USB/KM over IP Transmitter with PoE
  • Inputs: 1x HDMI w/ lock thread, 1x USB Type B
  • Supported resolutions: Up to 4K30 4:4:4 and 4K60 4:2:0 (converted to 4K30)
  • Transmission Distance: 393' CAT and up to 37 miles Fiber
  • RS-232: 1x 3 pin phoenix
Free Shipping!
Price: $699.99

PureLink VIP-300H-U-Rx

UltraHD 4K HDMI & USB/KM over IP Receiver with PoE
  • Inputs: 1x HDMI w/ lock thread, 2x USB Type A
  • Supported resolutions: Up to 4K30 4:4:4 and 4K60 4:2:0 (converted to 4K30)
  • Transmission Distance: 393' CAT and up to 37 miles Fiber
  • RS-232: 1x 3 pin phoenix
Free Shipping!
Price: $699.99

PureLink HOF 2.0 Tx

HDMI 2.0, IR, RS-232 over 1 Fiber Transmitter - Ultra HD
  • Compliance: HDMI 2.0, HDCP 2.2
  • Data Rate: 18 Gbps
  • Supported Resolutions: up to UHD/4K@50/60Hz (RGB 4:4:4, YCbCr 4:4:4, 4:2:2, 4:2:0)
  • Supported Distance: up to 3300 ft. over single-mode fiber up to 1000 ft. (300 m.) over multi-mode fiber
Free Shipping!
Price: $549.99

PureLink HOF 2.0 Rx

HDMI 2.0, IR, RS-232 over 1 Fiber Receiver - Ultra HD
  • Compliance: HDMI 2.0, HDCP 2.2
  • Data Rate: 18 Gbps
  • Supported Resolutions: up to UHD/4K@50/60Hz (RGB 4:4:4, YCbCr 4:4:4, 4:2:2, 4:2:0)
  • Supported Distance: up to 3300 ft. over single-mode fiber up to 1000 ft. (300 m.) over multi-mode fiber
Free Shipping!
Price: $549.99

PureLink HWCE Tx/Rx

Wall Plate Extension System, 4K HDMI, USB 2.0 over HDBaseT
  • Transmitter Ports
  • Inputs: 1 HDMI Type A (19-pin female), 1 3.5mm stereo audio, 1 USB Type B, 1 RS-232 (3-pin phoenix), 1 DC 24V/GND (2-pin phoenix)
  • Output: 1 HDBaseT OUT (RJ45),
Free Shipping!
Price: $749.99

PureLink VIP-T300H-U-RX

4K HDMI & USB/KM over IP Receiver TAA Compliant
  • Inputs: 3.5mm Mono Phone Jack, (2) USB-A 1.1, (2) USB-A 2.0, RS-232, RJ45, Fiber SFP (1G)
  • Outputs: HDMI, 3.5mm jack
  • Supported Distances: 150M (up to 300M using Network Switch)
  • Supported Resolutions: Up to 4K UHD 4:4:4 @ 30Hz
Free Shipping!
Price: $699.99

PureLink VIP-T300H-U-TX

4K HDMI & USB/KM over IP Transmitter TAA Compliant
  • Inputs: (1) HDMI Type-A, (1) 3.5mm Stereo Phone Jack , (1) USB 2.0 Type B RS-232 (DB9 Female) , Ethernet (RJ45) , Fiber SFP (1G)
  • Outputs: (1) HDMI Type-A (loop-out), 3.5mm Stereo Phone Jack
  • Supported Distance: 150M (up to 300M using Network Switch)
Free Shipping!
Price: $699.99
Items: 1 - 8 of 8
Sort by:
Customer Reviews
Shopping
Table Boxes
Floor Boxes
HDMI Adapters
Pop Up Outlets
All Products
About Us
Audio Video Distribution
Customer Reviews
Installation Request
Contact Us
888-999-3759 - ConferenceRoomAV.com 2019 ©