8X8

Items: 1 - 4 of 4
Sort by:

Kramer VS-88FO

8x8 3G HD-SDI Matrix Switcher, 40KM, Req. 1-8 SFP I/O Modules

SKU: 29-80040010
  • Inputs: 8 single mode/multi mode fiber optic on LC connectors
  • Outputs: 8 single mode/multi mode fiber optic on LC connectors
  • Data Rate: 3Gbps per channel
  • Controls: Front Panel, RS-232, RS-485, Ethernet, IR remote

Kramer VS-88HDxl

8x8 3G HD-SDI Matrix Switcher

SKU: 21-70723010
  • Max. Data Rate: 2.97Gbps
  • Inputs: 8 SMPTE 259M, 344M, 292M, 372M, 424M serial video
  • Outputs: 8 equalized and reclocked SMPTE 259M, 344M, 292M, 424M, 372M (dual link) output
  • Multi-Standard Operation: SDI/HD-SDI/3G HD-SDI/ Dual link HD-SDI

Kramer SFP-IN/OUT-2KM

SFP F.O. Module 2km 3G HD-SDI Tx/Rx for VS-44FO & VS-88FO

SKU: 20-8006099
  • Range: 1.2 Miles
  • Compatible: VS-44FO & VS-88FO
  • Warranty: 7 Years

Kramer SFP-IN/OUT-40KM

SFP F.O. Module 40km 3G HD-SDI Tx/Rx for VS-44FO & VS-88FO

SKU: 20-8007099
  • Range: 24.9 Miles
  • Compatible: VS-44FO & VS-88FO
  • Warranty: 7 Years
Items: 1 - 4 of 4
Sort by:
Shopping
Table Boxes
Floor Boxes
All Products
Support
Contact Us
Customer Service
Become a Reseller
888-999-3759 - ConferenceRoomAV.com 2017 ©