Kramer 3G HD-SDI

Items: 1 - 2 of 2
Sort by:

Kramer 690R

HDTV 2 Channel 3G HD-SDI Fiber Optic Receiver - Long Range

SKU: 50-80039090
  • Compatible Devices: 690T Transmitter & VS-88FO Matrix Switcher
  • Multi-Standard Operation: SDI, HD-SDI, 3G HD-SDI
  • System Range (Fiber Optic Extension): Up to 6.2 miles
  • Inputs: Dual single-mode fiber over LC connectors

Kramer 690T

HDTV 2 Channel 3G HD-SDI Fiber Optic Transmitter - Long Range

SKU: 50-80038090
  • Compatible Devices: 690R Receiver & VS-88FO Matrix Switcher
  • Multi-Standard Operation: SDI, HD-SDI, 3G HD-SDI
  • System Range (Fiber Optic Extension): Up to 6.2 miles
  • Inputs: 2 SD/HD/3G HD SDI on BNC connectors
  • Outputs: Dual single mode fiber (9/125) over LC connectors
Items: 1 - 2 of 2
Sort by:
Shopping
Table Boxes
Floor Boxes
All Products
Support
Contact Us
Customer Service
Become a Reseller
888-999-3759 - ConferenceRoomAV.com 2017 ©