Fiber Optic Cables

Items: 1 - 20 of 32 1 2 >
Sort by:

Kramer C-SC/SC/OM4-33

SC (M) to SC (M) OM4 Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - 33'

SKU: 94-0703033
  • Length: 33'
  • Construction: 40Gbps standards, 850nm OM4 multi-mode fiber, 3.0mm diameter flexible PVC outer jacket
  • Applications: Connects Kramer's 670T/R, 671T/R, and 673T/R transmitter/receivers for long distance transmission of high resolution digital video signals over fiber

Kramer C-SC/SC/OM3-33

SC(M) to SC(M) OM3 Multi-Mode Transparent Fiber Cable, 33'

SKU: 94-0701033
  • Length: 33'
  • Construction: 10GBps Standards, 850nm OM3 multi-mode fiber, 0.9mm diameter flexible PVC out jacket
  • Applications of use: Connects Kramer's 670T/R, 671T/R, and 673T/R transmitter/receivers, long distance transmission of high-resolution digital video signals over fiber

Kramer C-4LC/4LC-33

4LC to 4LC Fiber Optic Cable - 33'

SKU: 94-0401033
  • Length: 33'
  • Construction: Multimode optical fiber, wavelength of 850nm, terminated with LC connectors, shipped with dust caps at ends, 50/125um
  • Color coded sub cables: Red, Green, Blue, and Orange

Kramer C-2LC/2LC-33

2LC to 2LC Fiber Optic Cable - 33'

SKU: 94-0501033
  • Length: 33'
  • Construction: Multimode optical fiber with operating wavelength of 850nm, sub&minus cables are color coded(yellow/white), terminated with LC connectors with dust caps on each end, 50/125um simplex cables @ 2.0mm

Kramer C-SC/SC/OM4-66

SC (M) to SC (M) OM4 Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - 66'

SKU: 94-0703066
  • Length: 66'
  • Construction: 40Gbps standards, 850nm OM4 multi-mode fiber, 3.0mm diameter flexible PVC outer jacket
  • Applications: Connects Kramer's 670T/R, 671T/R, and 673T/R transmitter/receivers for long distance transmission of high resolution digital video signals over fiber

Kramer C-2LC/2LC-66

2LC to 2LC Fiber Optic Cable - 66'

SKU: 94-0501066
  • Length: 66'
  • Construction: Multimode optical fiber with operating wavelength of 850nm, sub&minus cables are color coded(yellow/white), terminated with LC connectors with dust caps on each end, 50/125um simplex cables @ 2.0mm

Kramer C-SC/SC/OM3-66

SC(M) to SC(M) OM3 Multi-Mode Transparent Fiber Cable, 66'

SKU: 94-0701066
  • Length: 66'
  • Construction: 10GBps Standards, 850nm OM3 multi-mode fiber, 0.9mm diameter flexible PVC out jacket
  • Applications of use: Connects Kramer's 670T/R, 671T/R, and 673T/R transmitter/receivers, long distance transmission of high-resolution digital video signals over fiber

Kramer C-SC/SC/OM4-98

SC (M) to SC (M) OM4 Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - 98'

SKU: 94-0703098
  • Length: 98'
  • Construction: 40Gbps standards, 850nm OM4 multi-mode fiber, 3.0mm diameter flexible PVC outer jacket
  • Applications: Connects Kramer's 670T/R, 671T/R, and 673T/R transmitter/receivers for long distance transmission of high resolution digital video signals over fiber

Kramer C-SC/SC/OM3-98

SC(M) to SC(M) OM3 Multi-Mode Transparent Fiber Cable, 98'

SKU: 94-0701098
  • Length: 98'
  • Construction: 10GBps Standards, 850nm OM3 multi-mode fiber, 0.9mm diameter flexible PVC out jacket
  • Applications of use: Connects Kramer's 670T/R, 671T/R, and 673T/R transmitter/receivers, long distance transmission of high-resolution digital video signals over fiber

Kramer C-4LC/4LC-99

4LC to 4LC Fiber Optic Cable - 99'

SKU: 94-0401099
  • Length: 99'
  • Construction: Multimode optical fiber, wavelength of 850nm, terminated with LC connectors, shipped with dust caps at ends, 50/125um
  • Color coded sub cables: Red, Green, Blue, and Orange

Kramer C-2LC/2LC-99

2LC to 2LC Fiber Optic Cable - 99'

SKU: 94-0501099
  • Length: 99'
  • Construction: Multimode optical fiber with operating wavelength of 850nm, sub&minus cables are color coded(yellow/white), terminated with LC connectors with dust caps on each end, 50/125um simplex cables @ 2.0mm

Kramer CP-4LC/4LC-99

4LC to 4LC Fiber Optic Plenum Cable - 99'

SKU: 94-1401099
  • Length: 99'
  • Construction: Multimode optical fiber, wavelength of 850nm, terminated with LC connectors, shipped with dust caps at ends, 50/125um
  • Plenum Rated

Kramer CP-4LC/4LC-150

4LC to 4LC Fiber Optic Plenum Cable - 150'

SKU: 94-1401150
  • Length: 150'
  • Construction: Multimode optical fiber, wavelength of 850nm, terminated with LC connectors, shipped with dust caps at ends, 50/125um
  • Plenum Rated

Kramer C-4LC/4LC-150

4LC to 4LC Fiber Optic Cable - 150'

SKU: 94-0401150
  • Length: 150'
  • Construction: Multimode optical fiber, wavelength of 850nm, terminated with LC connectors, shipped with dust caps at ends, 50/125um
  • Color coded sub cables: Red, Green, Blue, and Orange

Kramer C-2LC/2LC-164

2LC to 2LC Fiber Optic Cable - 164'

SKU: 94-0501164
  • Length: 164'
  • Construction: Multimode optical fiber with operating wavelength of 850nm, sub&minus cables are color coded(yellow/white), terminated with LC connectors with dust caps on each end, 50/125um simplex cables @ 2.0mm

Kramer C-4LC/4LC-164

4LC to 4LC Fiber Optic Cable - 164'

SKU: 94-0401164
  • Length: 164'
  • Construction: Multimode optical fiber, wavelength of 850nm, terminated with LC connectors, shipped with dust caps at ends, 50/125um
  • Color coded sub cables: Red, Green, Blue, and Orange

Kramer C-SC/SC/OM3-164

SC(M) to SC(M) OM3 Multi-Mode Transparent Fiber Cable, 164

SKU: 94-0701164
  • Length: 164'
  • Construction: 10GBps Standards, 850nm OM3 multi-mode fiber, 0.9mm diameter flexible PVC out jacket
  • Applications of use: Connects Kramer's 670T/R, 671T/R, and 673T/R transmitter/receivers, long distance transmission of high-resolution digital video signals over fiber

Kramer C-SC/SC/OM4-164

SC (M) to SC (M) OM4 Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - 164'

SKU: 94-0703164
  • Length: 164'
  • Construction: 40Gbps standards, 850nm OM4 multi-mode fiber, 3.0mm diameter flexible PVC outer jacket
  • Applications: Connects Kramer's 670T/R, 671T/R, and 673T/R transmitter/receivers for long distance transmission of high resolution digital video signals over fiber

Kramer C-4LC/4LC-200

4LC to 4LC Fiber Optic Cable - 200'

SKU: 94-0401200
  • Length: 200'
  • Construction: Multimode optical fiber, wavelength of 850nm, terminated with LC connectors, shipped with dust caps at ends, 50/125um
  • Color coded sub cables: Red, Green, Blue, and Orange

Kramer C-SC/SC/OM4-246

SC (M) to SC (M) OM4 Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - 246'

SKU: 94-0703246
  • Length: 246'
  • Construction: 40Gbps standards, 850nm OM4 multi-mode fiber, 3.0mm diameter flexible PVC outer jacket
  • Applications: Connects Kramer's 670T/R, 671T/R, and 673T/R transmitter/receivers for long distance transmission of high resolution digital video signals over fiber
Items: 1 - 20 of 32 1 2 >
Sort by:
Shopping
Table Boxes
Floor Boxes
All Products
Support
Contact Us
Customer Service
Become a Reseller
888-999-3759 - ConferenceRoomAV.com 2017 ©